District 3-5A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Palo Duro | 1-0 | 13-7 |
Plainview | 1-0 | 10-14 |
Amarillo High | 0-0 | 23-3 |
Tascosa | 0-1 | 11-13 |
Caprock | 0-1 | 4-17 |
District 4-4A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Canyon | 5-0 | 18-2 |
Randall | 4-1 | 16-8 |
West Plains | 3-2 | 16-8 |
Perryton | 3-2 | 10-8 |
Hereford | 2-3 | 16-5 |
Dumas | 2-3 | 18-7 |
Borger | 1-4 | 8-17 |
Pampa | 0-5 | 13-10 |
District 1-3A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Spearman | 1-0 | 11-7 |
Bushland | 1-0 | 10-7 |
Canadian | 1-0 | 3-3 |
River Road | 0-1 | 8-12 |
Dalhart | 0-1 | 7-13 |
Tulia | 0-1 | 5-16 |
District 2-3A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Shallowater | 1-0 | 14-2 |
Childress | 1-0 | 14-6 |
Lub. Roosevelt | 1-0 | 6-8 |
Idalou | 0-1 | 14-10 |
Abernathy | 0-1 | 13-6 |
Slaton | 0-1 | 5-12 |
District 3-3A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Littlefield | 4-0 | 12-10 |
Brownfield | 4-1 | 11-11 |
Lamesa | 4-1 | 22-2 |
Dimmitt | 1-3 | 9-9 |
Muleshoe | 1-3 | 6-8 |
Denver City | 1-3 | 11-13 |
Friona | 0-4 | 4-18 |
District 1-2A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Gruver | 1-0 | 16-9 |
Booker | 1-0 | 13-8 |
West Texas High | 1-0 | 11-9 |
Sanford-Fritch | 0-1 | 11-9 |
Sunray | 0-1 | 7-10 |
Stratford | 0-1 | 6-12 |
District 2-2A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Wellington | 1-0 | 13-3 |
Quanah | 1-0 | 16-10 |
Clarendon | 1-0 | 8-9 |
Wheeler | 0-1 | 11-8 |
Shamrock | 0-1 | 4-12 |
Memphis | 0-1 | 2-13 |
District 3-2A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Farwell | 1-0 | 16-4 |
Panhandle | 1-0 | 13-5 |
Bovina | 1-0 | 14-8 |
Vega | 0-1 | 11-9 |
Highland Park | 0-1 | 11-10 |
Boys Ranch | 0-1 | 8-9 |
District 1-1A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Follett | 4-0 | 14-5 |
Miami | 4-1 | 13-6 |
McLean | 3-1 | 6-10 |
Fort Elliott | 2-2 | 6-10 |
Lefors | 1-3 | 3-8 |
Kelton | 1-3 | 11-5 |
Darrouzett | 0-5 | 0-11 |
District 2-1A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Groom | 2-0 | 8-8 |
Silverton | 2-0 | 7-9 |
Valley | 1-1 | 13-9 |
Hedley | 1-1 | 9-5 |
Claude | 0-2 | 5-16 |
White Deer | 0-2 | 4-19 |
District 3-1A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Texline | 2-0 | 22-4 |
Wildorado | 2-0 | 19-6 |
Pringle-Morse | 1-1 | 6-14 |
Adrian | 1-2 | 12-9 |
Hartley | 0-3 | 0-11 |
District 4-1A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Happy | 2-0 | 13-6 |
Nazareth | 2-0 | 13-7 |
Kress | 1-1 | 4-15 |
Hart | 1-1 | 8-8 |
Springlake-Earth | 0-2 | 6-11 |
Lazbuddie | 0-2 | 2-14 |
Tuesday’s games (7:30 p.m.)Â
District 3-5A
Tascosa at Amarillo High
Plainview at Palo Duro
District 4-4A
Canyon at Dumas
Hereford at Perryton
West Plains at Pampa
Randall at Borger
District 1-3A
Dalhart at Bushland
Canadian at Spearman
Tulia at River Road
District 2-3A
Shallowater at Childress
Idalou at Slaton
Lubbock Roosevelt at Abernathy
District 3-3A
Muleshoe at Dimmitt
Denver City at Brownfield
Littlefield at Friona
District 1-2A
Gruver at Sunray
West Texas High at Sanford-Fritch
Stratford at Booker
District 2-2A
Memphis at Wheeler
Clarendon at Shamrock
Quanah at Wellington
District 3-2A
Highland Park at Panhandle
Farwell at Boys Ranch
Bovina at Vega
District 1-1A
McLean at Follett
Fort Elliott at Darrouzett
Kelton at Lefors
District 2-1A
Claude at Valley
White Deer at Silverton
Groom at Hedley
District 3-1A
Adrian at Pringle-Morse
Wildorado at Texline
District 4-1A
Lazbuddie at Nazareth
Hart at Springlake-Earth
Happy at Kress